Desfrutar Encanto
Desfrutar Encanto Sao Paulo apartment is located 4.6 km from the Theotokos Sanctuary and 10 minutes' drive from the Autódromo José Carlos Pace. The maximum occupancy at this apartment is 4 guests.
The 45 m² apartment is also within 6 km of the indoor theme park "Parque da Monica".
This apartment includes a full kitchen. Angelo Santi B/C bus stop is right around the corner from the property.
- Airports
- Congonhas11 km
- Train stations
- Julio Prestes Train Station19 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Desfrutar Encanto apartment?
Guests of Desfrutar Encanto apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Santuario Theotokos, placed approximately 15 minutes away by car. Other sights are the indoor theme park "Parque da Monica" (6 km) as well as Autodromo Jose Carlos Pace (2.5 km). - ❓
Does Desfrutar Encanto apartment offer parking?
Desfrutar Encanto apartment has a private parking lot. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Desfrutar Encanto apartment?
Guests of Desfrutar Encanto apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Does the apartment have an internet connection?
Yes, the apartment offers Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
Does Desfrutar Encanto apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Desfrutar Encanto apartment provides a full kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of Desfrutar Encanto apartment exactly?
Desfrutar Encanto apartment consists of 45 square meters. - ❓
How many guests will be accommodated by Desfrutar Encanto apartment?
Up to 4 guests can be accommodated at Desfrutar Encanto apartment.